WE ARE OFFERING FOR SALE, A LOT OF 4 - USED LITHONIA 250 WATT, HIGH PRESSURE SODIUM, HIGH BAY SHOP LIGHTS, WHICH CAN ALSO BE USED FOR GROW LIGHTS. THESE ARE MULTI-TAP AND WILL RUN ON 120V, 208V, 240V AND 277V. THESE LIGHTS COME WITH A 18" ALUMINUM REFLECTOR, MOUNTING HOOK, ADJUSTABLE BRACKETS, AND A USED 250 WATT HPS LAMP - TYPE S50. (Lot/4-250 watt,high pressure sodium,shop/grow lights is the responsibility of Etta Sosa) |
E.sosa@cedar--rapids.com (Etta Sosa)
for more information.